Vikings News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

Girls Varsity Tennis at Westland High School

Westland High School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Westland High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Fairfield Union Schools
4:30 pm | Foxfire Golf Course @ Foxfire Golf Course

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Fairfield Union Schools
4:30 pm | Foxfire Golf Course @ Foxfire Golf Course

Sep
14

Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
5:45 pm | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Sep
14

Varsity Volleyball at Bexley Middle and High School

Bexley Middle and High School
7:00 pm | Gene Millard Gymnasium @ Bexley High School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
4:30 pm | Cook’s Creek @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
15

Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
5:00 pm | Middle School softball field @ Bloom-Carroll High School

Sep
15

Varsity Volleyball at Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
6:15 pm | Middle School softball field @ Bloom-Carroll High School

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Heath High School/Middle School

Heath High School/Middle School
7:15 pm | Cook’s Creek @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
3:45 pm | Cook’s Creek @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at Amanda-Clearcreek High School & Middle School

Amanda-Clearcreek High School & Middle School
7:00 pm | AC Athletic Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
16

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Circleville High School & Middle School

Circleville High School & Middle School
7:15 pm | Cook’s Creek @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
4:30 pm | Cook’s Creek @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
17

Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field @ Hamilton Township High School

Sep
17

Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
6:30 pm | Softball Field @ Hamilton Township High School

Sep
18

Varsity Football at Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
7:00 pm | Softball Field @ Hamilton Township High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Golf at

Granville High/Middle School
8:00 am | Denison Golf Club at Granville @ Denison Golf Club at Granville

Sep
19

Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
9:00 am | HDB Fieldhouse Court 1 @ Hilliard Darby High School

Sep
19

Freshman Volleyball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
9:00 am | HDB Fieldhouse Court 1 @ Hilliard Darby High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
10:00 am | Fulton Field @ Lancaster High School

Sep
19

Junior Varsity Football vs. Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
10:00 am | Cook’s Creek @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
19

Varsity Volleyball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
10:30 am | HDB Fieldhouse Court 1 @ Hilliard Darby High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
11:45 am | Fulton Field @ Lancaster High School

Sep
19

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Pickerington High School North – B JVB Golf
1:00 pm | Pine Hill Golf Course @ Pine Hill Golf Course

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Westfall High School

Westfall High School
1:00 pm | Cook’s Creek @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Soccer at Logan Elm High School

Logan Elm High School
2:00 pm | Varsity Softball Field @ Logan Elm High School